Amazonia Restaurant
About Amazonia Restaurant
Amazonia Restaurant is a halal restaurant in Paris (30 Rue Marbeuf). On HalalGo it is reported by the community.
Nearby you'll also find Le Confidentiel Restaurant (50 m), Smash.B Élysée Restaurant (300 m) and O'Tacos Paris Wagram (950 m). In Paris HalalGo lists 12 other halal places: open them on the map to compare. Before you go, check opening hours and halal options with the venue: the information comes from HalalGo and its community.
- Category
- Halal restaurant
- Status
- Reported
- City
- Paris
Frequently asked questions about Amazonia Restaurant
Where is Amazonia Restaurant?+
Amazonia Restaurant is at 30 Rue Marbeuf, 75008 Parigi, Francia (Paris). On HalalGo you can open directions straight from its page.
Is Amazonia Restaurant halal?+
Amazonia Restaurant is reported by the HalalGo community as a halal restaurant, but our team hasn't verified it yet. If in doubt about the ingredients, please ask the staff.
How can I contact Amazonia Restaurant?+
You can call Amazonia Restaurant on +33 676270107.
What is near Amazonia Restaurant?+
Near Amazonia Restaurant you'll also find other halal places, including Le Confidentiel Restaurant, Smash.B Élysée Restaurant, O'Tacos Paris Wagram.
Community notes
Add a noteNo notes yet. Been there? Help others by sharing your experience.
Nearby
More in Paris
Every halal place in Paris, in the HalalGo app
Halal restaurants, butchers and markets near you, with filters and community updates.